Quick Search

ISBN
Author
Title
Description
Keyword
SKU
Advanced Search
 
 
We Offer Gift Cards!
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Addison-Wesley Algebra
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith 1990 0201253569 / 9780201253566 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
In Good Condition! Addison Wesley; Algebra: Assessment (Softcover). Copyright-1990, ISBN: 0201253569. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (MJ) 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Addison-Wesley Algebra
Stanley Smith; Randall Charles; John Dossey; Mervin Keedy; Mervin Bittinger Addison-Wesley Publishing Company Inc. 1991-10-24 0201285401 / 9780201285406 Hardcover Used: Like New Hardcover 
In Mint Condition! Addison-Wesley; Algebra. Hardcover, Student TextBook. Copyright 1992, ISBN#0201285401. We ship daily, Mon - Sat. (KC) 
Price: 24.54 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Algebra 1
Stanley A Smith Pearson Prentice Hall 2005-01 013133770X / 9780131337701 Hardcover Used: Acceptable Hardcover 
In Acceptable Condition! Pearson Prentice Hall: Algebra 1 - Classics Edition (Hardcover). Copyright-2005, ISBN:013133770X. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (KC) 
Price: 25.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Algebra 2 With Trigonometry
Charles Smith Pearson Prentice Hall 2001-01 0130519685 / 9780130519689 Hardcover Used: Good Hardcover 
MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE! Prentice Hall: Algebra 2 With Trigonometry, Student Edition [Hardcover]. Copyright-2001, ISBN:0130519685. These books are in GOOD/SOLID condition with the interior pages AND bindings fully intact, and ONLY moderate wear to the exterior covers! We ship daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 18.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 ¡Expresate!: Spanish 2 (Holt Spanish: Level 2) (Spanish Edition)
Nancy Humbach; Sylvia Madrigal Velasco; Stuart Smith Holt McDougal 2008-01 0030453224 / 9780030453229 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE! Holt Spanish: Expresate! Level 2 - Student Edition [Hardcover]. Copyright-2008, ISBN:0030453224. These books are in VERY GOOD condition with clean interior pages, intact binding blocks, and ONLY minor cover wear! We ship daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 44.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 ¡Expresate!: Spanish 2 (Holt Spanish: Level 2) (Spanish Edition)
Nancy Humbach; Sylvia Madrigal Velasco; Stuart Smith Holt McDougal 2008-01 0030453224 / 9780030453229 Hardcover Used: Good Hardcover 
MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE! Holt Spanish: Expresate! Level 2 - Student Edition [Hardcover]. Copyright-2008, ISBN:0030453224. These books are in GOOD/SOLID condition with clean interior pages, intact binding blocks, and ONLY moderate cover wear! We ship daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 38.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Be a Better Reader: Level FBe (Be a Better Reader)
Nila Banton-Smith GLOBE 1998-05-28 0835919307 / 9780835919302 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
In Excellent Condition! Globe Fearon; Be A Better Reader: Level F 7e (Softcover). Copyright-1998, ISBN: 0835919307. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (MJ) 
Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Calculus: Concepts and Context Single Variable Lab Manual With Maple
David Barrow; Art Belmonte; Albert Boggess; Samia Massoud; Jeff Morgan; M. Rahe; Kirby Smith; M. Stecher; Philip Yasskin; James Stewart Brooks/Cole Pub Co 1997-06 0534344429 / 9780534344429 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
In Excellent Condition!! Brooks/Cole; Calculus: Concepts and Contexts Single Variable Lab Manual with Maple (softcoveR). Copyright- 1997-1998 ISBN# 0534344429. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. (KS) 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Child & Adult Care Professionals, Student Edition
Karen Stephens; Maxine Hammonds-Smith Glencoe/McGraw-Hill 2002-10-22 0078290139 / 9780078290138 Hardcover Used: Like New Hardcover 
In Mint Condition! Glencoe; Child & Adult Care Professionals (Hardcover). Copyrigtht-2002, ISBN: 0078290139. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (MJ) 
Price: 5.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Earth Comm, Understanding Your Environment (Teacher Edition)
et.al Smith It's About Time Inc. 2006 1585914169 / 9781585914166 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
In Mint/Like New Condition!! It's About Time; Earth Comm/ Understanding Your Environment Teacher's Edition(Paperback). Copyright- 2006 ISBN# 9781585914166. This book has very slight shelf wear only!! We ship daily, Mon-Sat. (KS)MJ 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Environmental Science
Eldon Enger; Bradley Smith McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math 2004-12-30 0072970480 / 9780072970487 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
In Excellent Condition!!McGraw-Hill: Environmental Science, A Study of Interrelationships (Hardcover) Copyright-2004 ISBN:0072970480. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (PG) 
Price: 19.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Environmental Science: A Study of Interrelationships with bind in OLC card
Eldon Enger; Bradley F Smith McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math 2003-03-17 0072440007 / 9780072440003 Hardcover Used: Good Hardcover 
MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE! McGraw-Hill: Environmental Science, A Study Of Interrelationships - Student Ninth Edition [Hardcover]. Copyright-2004, ISBN:0072440007. These textbooks are in good/solid condition with clean interior pages, intact binding blocks and moderate cover wear! THESE TEXTBOOKS DO NOT INCLUDE ANY CD-ROM'S! We ship daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 11.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Great Source Science Daybooks: Teacher's Edition Life Science Grades 6 - 8
Bill Smith; Editor-Fran Needham Great Source Education Group Inc 2002-01-01 0669492507 / 9780669492507 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
In Excellent Condition! Great Source; Life Science Daybook, Teachers Edition (Softcover). Copyright-2002, ISBN: 0669492507. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (MJ) 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Health: Skills for Wellness
Kathy Teer Crumpler; Deborah, M.D. Prothrow-Smith; B. E. Pruitt Pearson Prentice Hall 2001-06 0130521264 / 9780130521262 Hardcover Used: Good Hardcover 
MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE! Prentice Hall: Health - Skills for Wellness - Student Edition [Hardcover]. Copyright-2001, ISBN:0130521264. These textbooks are in good/solid condition with clean interior pages, intact binding blocks and moderate cover wear! We ship daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 3.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Holt Expresate! Spanish 1 Indiana Teacher's Edition (Spanish 1) [Hardcover] by
Madrigal, Velasco, Chiquito, Smith, McMinn Humbach Holt 2008 Hardcover Used: Like New Hardcover 
In Like New Condition!! Holt Spanish: Expresate! Level 1 - Indiana Teacher's Edition (Hardcover). Copyright-2008 ISBN: 0554003929. Very slight shelf wear only. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. [et] 
Price: 59.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Instructor's Resource Manual (Mutivariable Calculus)
SMITH McGraw Hill 2002 0072825626 / 9780072825626 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
In Excellent Condition!! McGraw Hill Instructor's Resource Manual (Mutivariable Calculus) (Paperback) Copyright 2002 ISBN# 0072825626. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. [ss] 
Price: 17.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Merrill Chemistry
Robert C. Smoot; Richard G. Smith; Jack Price McGraw-Hill/Glencoe 1997-02 0028255267 / 9780028255262 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
In Excellent Condition! Glencoe McGraw-Hill; Merrill Chemistry (Hardcover) Copyright-1998, ISBN:0028255267. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (SG) 
Price: 15.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Number Corner Grade 5 Student Book - Bridges in Mathematics (Bridges in Mathematics)
Allyn Fisher; Illustrator-Tyson Smith The Math Learning Center 2007 1602620989 / 9781602620988 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
In Mint Condition! The Math Learning Center; Bridges in Mathematics, Grade 5: Number Corner, Student Workbook (Softcover)[ff]. Copyright-2007, ISBN: 9781602620988. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (MJ) 
Price: 26.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Signing Naturally, Level 2 (Book & VHS Tape)
Ken Mikos; Cheri Smith; Ella Mae Lentz Dawn Sign Press 1992-06 0915035162 / 9780915035168 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
In Excellent Condition!! Dawn Sign Press: Signing Naturally Student Text Level 2 (Videotape & Student Workbook) Copyright-1992. ISBN:0915035162. We Ship Daily Mon-Sat. (KC) 
Price: 29.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Stormy weather by Smith, Dona
Dona Smith McGraw-Hill School division 2001 0021851360 / 9780021851362 New 
Brand New! Very slight shelf wear only! McGraw-Hill: Stormy Weather (Softcover). We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AR) 
Price: 4.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Alliedbookcompany.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Alongthewaybooks.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Alphabookworks.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Arccbooks.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Avenuebookandco.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Bang-for-bucks.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Bestpricedbooks.net
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Bookbarnetc.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Booknetwork.org
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Booksr4u.net
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Bookyahoo.net
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Comoshops.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Crawfordsnautical.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Directtext4u.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Dunawaybooks.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Elpinarillobooks.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Gabookcompany.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Goodwillbooks.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Helvic55.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Itembazaar.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Jrfinebooks.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Midtownscholar.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Montclairbookcenter.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Niagarafinebooks.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Nomadestore.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Odonoghuebooks.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Oxfordhousebooks.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Qualityschooltextbooks.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Rememberbooksonline.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Rockymountaintextbook.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Rwmilitarybooks.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Shop.abundatrade.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Swantradingcompany.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Teslbooks.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Thebearbookcompany.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Thebookbank.net
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Thebooktree.co.uk
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Vagabondbooks.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Worldofrarebooks.com
Charles, Dossey, Keedy, Bittinger Smith on Youronlinebookstore.com

                              

BBB Rating Information


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@NationwideText.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie