Quick Search

ISBN
Author
Title
Description
Keyword
SKU
Advanced Search
 
 
We Offer Gift Cards!
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Scholastic Inc. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 My Books to Take Home, Grade 1
Scholastic Inc. Scholastic Inc. 1996 0590599496 / 9780590599498 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
In Excellent Condition!! Scholastic; My Books to Take Home, Grade 1. (Paperback) ISBN# 0590599496. Very slight shelf wear only. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. [ss] 
Price: 5.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Read 180 rBook Read write react
SCHOLASTIC Scholastic 2007 0439670780 / 9780439670784 Spiral-bound Used: Very Good Spiral-bound 
MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE! Schoolastic: Read 180 - rBook - Student Edition [Spiral-Bound]. Copyright-2005, ISBN:0439670780. These books are in VERY GOOD condition with the interior pages fully intact and ONLY minor wear to the exterior covers! We ship daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 4.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Read 180 rBook Read write react
SCHOLASTIC Scholastic 2007 0439670780 / 9780439670784 Spiral-bound Used: Good Spiral-bound 
MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE! Schoolastic: Read 180 - rBook - Student Edition [Spiral-Bound]. Copyright-2005, ISBN:0439670780. These books are in GOOD/SOLID condition with the interior pages fully intact and ONLY moderate wear to the exterior covers! We ship daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Scholastic Literacy Place / Handwriting Practice / Teacher's Edition / Grade 3
Scholastic Literacy Place Scholastic Inc. 2000 0439088496 / 9780439088497 Paperback New Paperback 
Brand New Paperback! Very slight shelf wear only! Scholastic Literacy Place / Handwriting Practice / Teacher's Edition / Grade 3. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AR) 
Price: 9.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Scholastic Literacy Place, Hello! Practice Book
Editor-Scholastic Inc Scholastic Inc 2000 0439091039 / 9780439091039 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
In Excellent Condition! Scholastic; Annotated Teacher's Edition: Practice Book: Scholastic Literary Place, Hello! (Paperback) (FF) Copyright-2000, ISBN:0439091039. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (SG) 
Price: 12.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Teaching Guide Scope English Anthology
Scholastic Book Services 1983 0590314106 / 9780590314107 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
In Very Good Condition! Scholastic Book Services; Teaching Guide Scope English Anthology Level One, Teacher Edition. (Paperback) Copyright 1983, ISBN: 0590314106. We Ship Daily Mon-Sat. (KS) 
Price: 19.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Scholastic Inc. on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Scholastic Inc. on Aedenstclair.com
Scholastic Inc. on Agsllc.us
Scholastic Inc. on Alliedbookcompany.com
Scholastic Inc. on Alphabookworks.com
Scholastic Inc. on Angiesbookattic.com
Scholastic Inc. on Areadershaven.com
Scholastic Inc. on Arrowaybooks.com
Scholastic Inc. on Avenuebookandco.com
Scholastic Inc. on Baileybooks.ca
Scholastic Inc. on Bestmediadeal.com
Scholastic Inc. on Bookbarn.com
Scholastic Inc. on Booknetwork.org
Scholastic Inc. on Bookresq.com
Scholastic Inc. on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Scholastic Inc. on Bulldogginforbooks.com
Scholastic Inc. on Central-bookexchange.com
Scholastic Inc. on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Scholastic Inc. on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Scholastic Inc. on Dejalubookstore.com
Scholastic Inc. on Directtext4u.com
Scholastic Inc. on Gabookcompany.com
Scholastic Inc. on Helvic55.com
Scholastic Inc. on Juniperseedbooks.com
Scholastic Inc. on Lakesidebooks.com
Scholastic Inc. on Mvfbooks.org
Scholastic Inc. on Nomadestore.com
Scholastic Inc. on Paradisefoundbooks.com
Scholastic Inc. on Peerlessbookstore.com
Scholastic Inc. on Petescheapbooks.com
Scholastic Inc. on Pribooks.com
Scholastic Inc. on Promotionalbookservices.com
Scholastic Inc. on Qualitymusicandbooks.com
Scholastic Inc. on Readitagain1.com
Scholastic Inc. on Rockymountaintextbook.com
Scholastic Inc. on Sackofbooks.com
Scholastic Inc. on Shop.abundatrade.com
Scholastic Inc. on Shopcharlestonlibraryfriends.org
Scholastic Inc. on Store.bookswithapast.com
Scholastic Inc. on Thewellreadbookstore.com
Scholastic Inc. on Thriftybooks.com
Scholastic Inc. on Trillionbooks.com
Scholastic Inc. on Used.orcabooks.com
Scholastic Inc. on Villageidiotsbooks.com
Scholastic Inc. on Youronlinebookstore.com

                              

BBB Rating Information


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@NationwideText.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie