Quick Search

ISBN
Author
Title
Description
Keyword
SKU
Advanced Search
 
 
We Offer Gift Cards!
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Accentuate the Negative: Integers (Connected Mathematics) by Fey, James T...
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson Dale Seymour Publications 1996-09 1572321695 / 9781572321694 Paperback New Paperback 
Brand New! Very Slight Shelf Wear! Accentuate the Negative: Integers (Connected Mathematics) (Paperback) Teacher's Guide. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 7.54 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Bits & Pieces I: Understanding Rational Numbers [Paperback] by Fey, James T...
James T. Fey; Editor-Henry; Editor-Catherine Anderson Dale Seymour Publications 1995-12 1572321520 / 9781572321526 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE! Connected Mathematics: Bits & Pieces I: Understanding Rational Numbers (Softcover). All Copies Are In Brand New Condition! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Data About Us: Statistics (Connected Mathematics) by Lappan, Glenda; Fey...
Glenda Lappan; James T. Fey; William M. Fitzgerald; Susan N. Friel; Elizabeth D. Phillips; Editor-Catherine Anderson; Editor-Stacey Miceli; Editor-Maki Apple; Illustrator-Pauline Phung Dale Seymour Publications 1995-12 1572321482 / 9781572321489 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE! Connected Mathematics: Data About Us: Statistics (Softcover). Interior pages are intact with moderate cover wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 4.41 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Data Around Us: Number Sense (Connected Mathematics) by Fey, James T.; Lappan
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson Dale Seymour Publications 1996-12 1572321776 / 9781572321779 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Paperback in Mint Condition! Very Slight Storage Wear! Data Around Us: Number Sense (Connected Mathematics) Teacher's Guide. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 6.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Elements of Literature - Annotated Teacher's Edition (Second Course) [Teacher's
John Malcolm Brinnin (Author), John Leggett (Author), David Adams Leeming (Author), Naomi Shihab Nye (Author) Robert Anderson (Author) Holt, Rinehart and Winston, Inc 1993 003075934X / 9780030759345 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
Holt, Rinehart and Winston: Elements of Literature - 2nd Course (Annotated Teacher's Edition). Hardcover in Excellent Condition! Minor shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AE) [mrs] 
Price: 4.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Elements of Literature Annotated Teachers Edition First Course
Anderson Holt, Rinehart and Winston 1993 0030759323 / 9780030759321 Hardcover Used: Like New Hardcover 
In Mint Condition! Holt Rinehart Winston; Elements of Literature 1st Course, ATE (Hardcover). Copyright-1993, ISBN: 0030759323. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (MJ) 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Elements of Literature Introductory Course Indiana Edition [Hardcover] by...
Kylene Beers; Robert Anderson; John Malcolmbrinnin; Robert Probst; John Leggett; Judith L. Irvin Holt, Rinehart, and Winsyon 2003 0030672414 / 9780030672415 Hardcover Used: Like New Hardcover 
Hardcover in Mint Condition! Minor Shelf Wear Only! Holt Elements of Literature Introductory Course Indiana Edition. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 8.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Elements of Literature: 2nd Course
Robert Anderson Holt Rinehart & Winston 1993-01 0030741947 / 9780030741944 Hardcover Used: Good Hardcover 
MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE! Holt: Elements of Literature - Student Edition (Hardcover). Copyright-1993, ISBN:0030741947. These copies are in GOOD/SOLID condition with clean interior pages, intact binding blocks, and moderate cover wear! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Elements of Literature: 6th Course
Robert Anderson Holt Rinehart & Winston 1993-01 0030741998 / 9780030741999 Hardcover Used: Good Hardcover 
MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE! Holt: Elements of Literature: 6th Course - Student Edition [Hardcover]. Copyright-1993, ISBN:0030741998. These books are in GOOD/SOLID condition with clean interior pages, intact binding blocks, and only moderate cover wear! We ship daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Elements of Literature: First Course (Elements of Literature Program)
Anderson Holt McDougal 1989-01 0157175006 / 9780157175004 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
In Excellent Condition! Holt: Elements Of Literature, First Course - Student Edition (Hardcover) Copyright-1989, ISBN:0157175006. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 How Likely is It?: Probability
James T. Fey; Editor-Catherine Anderson; Illustrator-Pauline Phung Dale Seymour Publications 1996-01 1572321571 / 9781572321571 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
In Mint Condition! Dale Seymour Publications: How Likely is It?: Probability - Teacher's Guide(Paperback). Copyright-1996, ISBN: 1572321571. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 7.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Indiana Grade 6 Science (Copyright 2012)
Berwald, Clark Anderson Mcgraw Hill 2012 0078880343 / 9780078880346 Hardcover Used: Like New Hardcover 
In Mint Condition!! Glencoe Indiana Grade 6 Science (Copyright 2012) (Hardcover) ISBN# 0078880343. Very slight shelf wear only. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. [ks] 
Price: 57.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Literature and the Language Arts, Exploring Literature, Applied English (The EMC Masterpiece Series)
Editor-Laurie Skiba; Editor-Lori Ann Coleman; Editor-Brenda Owens; Editor-Diana Moen; Editor-Gia Marie Garbinsky; Editor-Jennifer Joline Anderson; Editor-Janice Johnson; Editor-Paul Spencer; Editor-Chris Bohen; Editor-Chris Nelson EMC Paradigm Publishing 2005 0821920588 / 9780821920589 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
In Mint Condition!! EMC Literature and the Language Arts, Exploring Literature, Applied English. (Paperback) Copyright 2005 ISBN# 0821920588. Very slight shelf wear only. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. [ss] 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Paso A Paso (Teacher's Edition)
Lynn Anderson Scott Foresman 1997 0673217140 / 9780673217141 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
In Excellent Condition!! Scott Foresman; Paso A Paso (Teacher's Edition). (Hardcover) ISBN# 0673217140. Very slight shelf wear only. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. [ss] 
Price: 6.73 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Prentice Hall: Literature, Language And Literacy, Grade 10 - Wisconsin Student Edition
Wiggins, Anderson, Ball, et al..... Pearson/Prentice Hall 2010 0133692477 / 9780133692471 Hardcover Used: Like New Hardcover 
In Mint/Like New Condition! Prentice Hall: Literature, Language And Literacy, Grade 10 - Wisconsin Student Edition [Hardcover]. Copyright-2010, ISBN:0133692477. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 59.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Prentice Hall: Literature, Language And Literacy, Grade 9 - Wisconsin Student Edition
Wiggins, Anderson, Ball, et al..... Pearson/Prentice Hall 2010 0133692469 / 9780133692464 Hardcover Used: Like New Hardcover 
In Mint/Like New Condition! Prentice Hall: Literature, Language And Literacy, Grade 9 - Wisconsin Student Edition [Hardcover]. Copyright-2010, ISBN:0133692469. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 59.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Professional Teacher Edition 2.0 Indiana Grade 8 Science
Michelle Anderson et al. 1111 0078881331 / 9780078881336 Spiral-bound Used: Very Good Spiral-bound 
In Excellent Condition! Glencoe; i Science Grade 8,Indiana Teacher Edition Professional 2.0 (Spiral Bound). Copyright-2012, ISBN 0078881331. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (KS) 
Price: 49.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Single Variable Calculus (Student Solutions Manual)
Jeffery A. Cole, Daniel Drucker Daniel Anderson Brooks/Cole Pub Co 2003 0534393691 / 9780534393694 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
In Good Condition! Thomson/ Brooks/Cole; Calculus: Single Variable 5E, Student Solutions Manual (Softcover). Copyright-2003, ISBN:0534393691. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (MJ) 
Price: 12.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 What Do You Expect?: Probability & Expected Value (Connected Mathematics) by...
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson Dale Seymour Publications 1996-12 157232175X / 9781572321755 Hardcover New Hardcover 
Brand New! Very Slight Shelf Wear Only! What Do You Expect?: Probability & Expected Value (Connected Mathematics) Teacher's Guide. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 13.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 What Do You Expect?: Probability & Expected Value (Connected Mathematics) by...
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson Dale Seymour Publications 1996-12 157232175X / 9781572321755 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
In Excellent Condition! Interior pages are clean and intact! DSP: What Do You Expect?: Probability & Expected Value. Connected Mathematics - Probability (Softcover). We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 11.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Alliedbookcompany.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Alphabookworks.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Arrowaybooks.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Avenuebookandco.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Bestmediadeal.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Bookbarn.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Bookbarnetc.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Booknetwork.org
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Booksets.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Booksr4u.net
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Butterflybookcompany.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Confettibooks.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Crawfordsnautical.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Dinahsondstreet.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Directtext4u.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Dunawaybooks.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Elpinarillobooks.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Gabookcompany.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Goddingsltd.co.uk
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Goodwillbooks.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Infinitybooksjapan.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Johnbalebooks.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Jrfinebooks.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Kensvideo.net
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Lakesidebooks.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Neverwithoutabook.ca
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Nomadestore.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Rainydaybooks.ca
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Readitagain1.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Runforcoverbooks.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Sackofbooks.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Shop.bookgarden2.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Store.bookswithapast.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Sunflowerbooksales.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Teachereditions4less.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Teslbooks.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Thebookbank.net
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Thebooktree.co.uk
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Thriftybooks.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Trillionbooks.com
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
James T. Fey; Glenda Lappan; Editor-Catherine Anderson on Youronlinebookstore.com

                              

BBB Rating Information


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@NationwideText.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie