Quick Search

ISBN
Author
Title
Description
Keyword
SKU
Advanced Search
 
 
We Offer Gift Cards!
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Click on Title to view full description

 
801 Math Trailblazers Grade 4 Unit Resource Guide Unit 7 Patterns in Multiplication
Kendall/Hunt 2004 0787286001 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
In Mint Condition! Math Trailblazers Grade 4 Unit Resource Guide Unit 7 Patterns in Multiplication - Kendall/Hunt. Light shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (RS) 
Price: 6.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
802 Math Trailblazers Grade 4 Unit Resource Guide Unit 6 Place Value Patterns...
Kendall/Hunt 2004 0787285994 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Paperback in Mint Condition! Math Trailblazers Grade 4 Unit Resource Guide Unit 6 Place Value Patterns - Kendall/Hunt. Light shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (RS) 
Price: 15.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
803 Math Trailblazers Grade 4 Unit Resource Guide Unit 5 Using Data to Predict...
Kendall/Hunt 2004 0787285986 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Paperback in Mint Condition! Math Trailblazers Grade 4 Unit Resource Guide Unit 5 Using Data to Predict - Kendall/Hunt. Light shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (RS) 
Price: 8.36 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
804 Math Trailblazers Grade 4 Unit Resource Guide Unit 16 Assessing Our Learning...
Kendall/Hunt 2004 0787286095 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Paperback in Mint Condition! Math Trailblazers Grade 4 Unit Resource Guide Unit 16 Assessing Our Learning Kendall/Hunt. Light shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (RS) 
Price: 7.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
805 Math Trailblazers Grade 4 Unit Resource Guide Unit 15 Using Patterns [Paperback
Kendall/Hunt 2004 0787286087 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Paperback in Mint Condition! Math Trailblazers Grade 4 Unit Resource Guide Unit 15 Using Patterns Kendall/Hunt. Light shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (RS) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
806 Math Trailblazers Grade 4 Unit Resource Guide Unit 14 Chancy Predictions An...
Kendall/Hunt 2004 0787286079 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Paperback in Mint Condition! Math Trailblazers Grade 4 Unit Resource Guide Unit 14 Chancy Predictions An Introduction to Probability - Kendall/Hunt. Light shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (RS) 
Price: 7.64 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
807 Math Trailblazers Grade 4 Unit Resource Guide Unit 12 Expolring Fractions...
Kendall/Hunt 2004 0787286052 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
In Mint Condition! Math Trailblazers Grade 4 Unit Resource Guide Unit 12 Expolring Fractions - Kendall/Hunt. Light shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (RS) 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
808 Math Trailblazers Grade 4 Unit Resource Guide Unit 11 Multiplication [Paperback
Kendall/Hunt 2004 0787286044 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Paperback in Mint Condition! Math Trailblazers Grade 4 Unit Resource Guide Unit 11 Multiplication - Kendall/Hunt. Light shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (RS) 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
809 McDougal Littell; Test Generator Grade 10, Language Network
McDougal Littell 2007 0618071237 CD-ROM New CD-ROM 
In New Condition Still Packaged!! McDougal Littell; Test Generator Grade 10, Language Network (CD_ROM) Copyright 2007, ISBN: 0618071237. We Ship Daily, MON-Sat. [ss] 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
810 ArtTalk, Fine Art Prints [Instructor Guide] [Paperback] by
Glencoe 2005 007859250X Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Mint Condition! (Glencoe McGraw Hill)(Fine Art Prints Instructor Guide) (Soft)[Flat][56] We Ship Mon-Sat [ss] 
Price: 46.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
811 Mcgraw-hill Language Arts: Comprehensive Assessment: Written Response: Grade 6
McGraw-Hill 2000 0022452680 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Paperback in Excellent Condition! Mcgraw-Hill: Language Arts - Comprehensive Assessment - Written Response - Grade 6. (Paperback) [FF] Copyright 2000 ISBN# 0022452680. Minor shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. [ss] 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
812 Math Trailblazers Grade 4 Facts Resource Guide [Paperback] by
Kendall/Hunt 2004 0787285935 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Paperback in Excellent Condition! Math Trailblazers Grade 4 Facts Resource Guide Kendall/Hunt. Minor shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (RS) 
Price: 4.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
813 Glencoe Literature Reading with Purpose: Course 1 [DVD]
0078757916 DVD New DVD 
In Mint Condition!Glencoe: Literature, Course 1 - Launchers Pre-Reading Video (DVD). Copyright-2008, ISBN: 0078757916. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat.[ss] 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
814 Glencoe Introduction to Business, Our Business and Economic World (Assessment...
1997 0028141717 Ring-bound Used: Very Good Ring-bound 
In Excellent Condition! Glencoe: Introduction to Business, Our Business and Economic World (Assessment Binder). This Assessment Binder includes Test Masters, Test Bank, Testmaker Software and Alternative Assessment Strategies. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 11.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
815 Harcourt: Math, Grade 4 - Indiana Student Edition
Harcourt 2004 Hardcover Used: Good Hardcover 
MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE! Harcourt Math, Grade 4 - INDIANA STUDENT EDITION (Hardcover). Copyright-2004, ISBN:0153382651. These copies are in good/solid condition with clean interior pages, intact binding blocks and only minor cover wear! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 13.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
816 Science Tracs Level 2 Investigating Weather [Paperback] by
Kendall Hunt Pub Co 1999-08 0787222801 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Paperback in Mint Condition! Science Tracs Level 2 Investigating Weather Teacher's Edition - Kendall/Hunt. Light shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (RS) 
Price: 6.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
817 Health and Wellness Grade 1 Teacher Edition INDIANA EDITION
McGraw-Hill 2006 0022814671 Used: Like New 
In Mint Condition! McGraw-Hill; Health and Wellness Grade 1 Teacher Edition INDIANA EDITION (Spiral Edition). Copyright-2006, ISBN: 0022814671. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (MJ) 
Price: 29.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
818 McGraw-Hill Language Arts: Vocabulary and Thesaurus Workbook Grade 6 [Paperback
Macmillan/Mcgraw-Hill School 2001-01 0022447865 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Paperback in Excellent Condition! McGraw-Hill: Language Arts - Vocabulary and Thesaurus Workbook - Grade 6. (Paperback) [FF] Copyright 2001 ISBN# 0022447865. Minor shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. [ss] 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
819 Magruder's American Government Constitution Study Guide Teacher's Manual
Pearson Prentice Hall 2006-06-30 0130438367 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
In Like New Condition!Prentice Hall; Constitution Study Guide, Teacher's Manual (Softcover ff) Copyright 2004, ISBN: 0130438367. We Ship Daily Mon-Sat. (KS) 
Price: 4.63 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
820 Special Activities (McDougal Littell Middle School Math, Course 2)
McDougal Littell 2004 0618280340 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
In Very Good Condition!McDougal Littell;Special Activities Middle School Math, Course 2;(flat, paperback) Copyright- 2004 ISBN# 0618280340. We ship daily Mon-Sat. (ks) 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
821 Glencoe Accounting [Hardcover] by
1998 0026439875 Hardcover Used: Like New Hardcover 
In Mint Condition!! Glencoe McGraw Hill; Glencoe Accounting Teacher's Annotated Edition. (Hardcover) [841pp] Very slight shelf wear only. We ship daily Mon-Sat. [L-1] [ss] 
Price: 4.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
822 Algebra 2 Resourses in Spanish
McDougal/Littell 2004 061802025X Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
In Mint/Like New Condition! McDougal Littell: Algebra 2 - Resourses In Spanish (Paperback). Copyright-2004, ISBN:#061802025X. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 3.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
823 Teacher's Guide Grade 3: People & Places Everywhere
NY Storm 2005 0782510183 3-Ring Binder Used: Like New 3-Ring Binder 
In Mint Condition! NY Storm; (Exploring Where & Why: Hands-on Social Studies Program) Teacher's Guide Grade 3: People & Places Everywhere (3-Ring Binder) Copyright-2005, ISBN:0782510183. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (SG*) 
Price: 65.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
824 Assessment Sourcebook Grade 1 (Scott Foresman -Addison Wesley Math)
Scott Foresman Addision Wesley 2000 020131293X Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
In Excellent Condition!! Scott Foresman Math Grade 1. (Paperback) Copyright 2000 ISBN# 020131293X. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. [ss] 
Price: 6.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
825 Science: Rocks and Soil, Earth Science Teachers Edition
National Geographic 1000 0736263888 Spiral-bound Used: Like New Spiral-bound 
In Mint Condition! National Geographic; Science: Rocks and Soil, Earth Science Teachers Edition (Spiralbound). ISBN: 9780736263887. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (MJ) 
Price: 24.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
826 Cells and Heredity (McDougal Littell Science)
Mcdougal Littell Co 2005 0618334289 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
In Excellent Condition! McDougal Littell; Cells and Heredity Teachers Edition (Hardcover). Copyright-2005, ISBN: 0618334289. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (MJ) 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
827 Science: See Learning in a Whole New Light, Grade 5: Leveled Readers, Teachers Guide
Scott Foresman 0328149926 Softcover Used: Like New Softcover 
In Mint Condition! Scott Foresman; Science: See Learning in a Whole New Light, Grade 5: Leveled Readers, Teachers Guide (Softcover). Copyright-2005, ISBN: 0328149926. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (MJ) 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
828 Transparency Pack - Gold Level - 6 - Literature and Language
McDougal - Littell 1994 0812385179 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
In Very Good Condition!!Copyright 1994ISBN:0812385179McDougal Littell;Literature & Language Transparency Pack Gold Level Grade 6. Paperback [100pp] Slight storage wear only. We ship daily Mon-Sat.[et] 
Price: 9.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
829 Young Living Answer Keys
Glencoe 1994 0026756951 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
In Excellent Condition!! Glencoe; Young Living Answer Keys (paperback)(ff). Copyright- 1994 ISBN# 0026756951. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. (KS*) 
Price: 12.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
830 Combination Classroom Planning Guide Grades 3-6 (Houghton Mifflin Math...
Houghton Mifflin 2003 0618402667 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
In Solid Condition! Combination Classroom Planning Guide Grades 3-6 (Houghton Mifflin Math). Pages are Clean and Binding is Tight. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (RS) 
Price: 3.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
831 South-Western Century 21 Accounting Key Manual Simulation
South-Western 2000 0538677449 Softcover Used: Good Softcover 
In Good/Solid Condition!! South-Western Century 21 Accounting Key Manual Simulation (Softcover)(ff). Copyright- 2000 ISBN# 0538677449. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. (KS)* 
Price: 22.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
832 Health & Wellness Assessment Book Grade 5 New Edition
Macmillan McGraw-Hill 2006 0022850171 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
In Mint Condition!! Macmillan McGraw-Hill; Health & Wellness Assessment Book Grade 5 New Edition (paperback)(ff). Copyright- 2006 ISBN# 0022850171. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. (KS*) 
Price: 12.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
833 Marketing Essentials Second Edition: Student Activity Workbook Teacher's Annotated Edition
Glencoe 1997 0026406047 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
In Good/Solid Condition!! Marketing Essentials SEcond Edition Student Activity Workbook Teacher's Annotated Edition (Paperback). Copyright- 1997 ISBN# 0026406047. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. (KS) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
834 McDougal Littell The Americans Test Generator Version 3.0 With Booklet. (CD-ROM & Book)
McDougal Littell 2007 0618160535 CD-ROM & Booklet New CD-ROM & Booklet 
Brand New Factory Sealed!! McDougal Littell The Americans Test Generator Version 3.0 With Booklet. (CD-ROM & Book) Copyright 2007 ISBN# 0618160535. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. [ss*] 
Price: 125.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
835 Meeks/Heit Health and Wellness: Vocabulary Puzzlemaker [CD-ROM] by
Glencoe 2005 0078683394 CD-ROM New CD-ROM 
Brand New CD-Rom! Glencoe: Meeks/Heit Health and Wellness - Vocabulary Puzzlemaker. Still wrapped in plastic. Very slight storage wear to the plastic wrap only. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AR) 
Price: 5.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
836 World Cultures and Geography Eastern Hemisphere Access for Students Acquiring...
McDougal Littell 2002 0618217185 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
In Mint Condition! World Cultures and Geography Eastern Hemisphere Access for Students Acquiring English: Spanish Translations. Light shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (ss)(KS) 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
837 Prentice Hall: Indiana Science, Grade 8 - STUDENT EXPRESS CD-ROM SET
Prentice Hall 2005 0131259598 CD-ROM New CD-ROM 
Multiple Copies Available! Prentice Hall: Indiana Science, Grade 8 - STUDENT EXPRESS CD-ROM SET. Copyright-2005, ISBN:0131259598. These CD-ROM SETS are BRAND NEW and SEALED IN PLASTIC! We ship daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 17.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
838 Prentice Hall Science Explorer Adapted Reading and Study Workbook
Pearson 2005 0131665472 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
In Good/Solid Condition!! Pearson; Prentice Hall Science Explorer Adapted Reading and Study Workbook (paperback). Copyright- 2005 ISBN# 0131665472. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. (KS*) 
Price: 7.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
839 Teacher's Wraparound Edition: Glencoe French 1 B Bon voyage!
Glencoe McGraw-Hill 2008 007880020X Hardcover Used: Like New Hardcover 
In Mint Condition! Glencoe McGraw-Hill; Teacher's Wraparound Edition: Glencoe French 1 B Bon voyage! (TWE-Hardcover) Copyright-2008, ISBN:007880020x. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. [ks] 
Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
840 Unit 4 an Era of European Imperialism (Fast File, Glencoe World History)
McGraw-Hill, Glencoe 1000 0078782252 Unknown Binding Used: Very Good Unknown Binding 
In Very Good Condition!! Glencoe FASTFILE, World History, Unit 4 - An Era of European Imperialism. Softcover, Copyright 2008, ISBN:0078782252. We ship daily Mon-Sat. (MJ) 
Price: 6.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
841 Literature Grade 9 Resource Manager Unit 5
McDougal Littell 0618948775 Softcover Used: Like New Softcover 
In Mint condition!! McDougal Littell; Literature Grade 9 Resource Manager Unit 5 (softcover). ISBN# 0618948775. WE ship daily, Mon-Sat. (KS)* 
Price: 19.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
842 Everyday Mathematics: Grades 4-6 Teacher's Reference Manual [Hardcover] by
1999 1570395152 Spiral-bound Used: Like New Spiral-bound 
In Mint Condition! Everyday Mathematics: Grades 4-6 Teacher's Reference Manual (Spiral-bound). We Ship Daily, Mon.-Sat. (ss) 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
843 EnVision Math, Grade 1: Topic 16, Addition Facts to 18 Indiana Teachers Edition
Pearson Scott Foresman 2011 0328518271 Softcover Used: Very Good Softcover 
In Excellent Condition! Pearson Scott Foresman; EnVision Math, Grade 1: Topic 16, Addition Facts to 18 Indiana Teachers Edition (Softcover)[ff]. Copyright-2011, ISBN: 0328518271. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (MJ) 
Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
844 Chapter Resource Files CD-ROM (Holt Social Studies: United States History: Beginnings to 1914)
Holt, Rinehart and Winston 2008 0030768543 Unknown Binding New Unknown Binding 
Brand New Factory Sealed! Holt, Rinehart and Winston; United States History (Beginnings to 1914) Chapters 1-22; Copyright 2008,ISBN: 0030768543. We Ship Daily Mon-Sat. (ss) 
Price: 14.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
845 Algebra 1 English-Spanish Chapter Reviews and T's
McDougal/Littell 2002 0618195688 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
In Mint Condition!! McDougal Littell Algebra 1 English-Spanish Chapter Reviews and Tests. (Paperback) Copyright 2002 ISBN# 0618195688. Very slight shelf wear only. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. [ss] 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
846 Exploring Careers: TAE-Student Activity Workbook
Glencoe/McGraw-Hill 2007 0078736935 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
In Like New Condition-Unused!!Copyright 2007ISBN:0078736935Glencoe/McGraw-Hill;Exploring Careers: Student Activity Workbook-Teacher's Annotated Edition. Paperback [204pp].Slight stotage wear only. We ship daily Mon-Sat.[et*] 
Price: 29.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
847 Math
Houghton Mifflin School 2004-01-31 0618389601 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
In Good/Solid Condition!! Houghton Mifflin; Math. (Paperback) ISBN# 0618389601. Very slight shelf wear only. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. [ks] 
Price: 3.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
848 Student Technology Guide Algebra 2 (Algebra 2) [Student Edition] [Paperback...
Holt 2003 0030541034 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Paperback in Excellent Condition! Holt: Algebra 2 - Student Technology Guide. Minor shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AR) 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
849 Bedford/St. Martin's: Language, Literacy, and Inquiry - World Literature, Anthology Of Readings
Bedford/St. Martin's 2009 0312486812 Hardcover Used: Good Hardcover 
MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE! Bedford/St. Martin's: Language, Literacy, and Inquiry - World Literature, Anthology Of Readings [Hardcover]. Copyright-2009, ISBN:0312486812. These books are in GOOD/SOLID condition with the interior pages and bindings fully intact and ONLY moderate wear to the exterior covers! We ship daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 18.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
850 Chapter Challenges (Houghton Mifflin Math Grade 6)
Houghton Mifflin 1000 0618390502 Unknown Binding Used: Like New Unknown Binding 
In Mint Condition! Houghton Mifflin; Math, Grade 6: Chapter Challenges (Softcover). ISBN: 0618390502. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (MJ) 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
851 Literature Reading with Purpose Listening Library Course 1
Glencoe 2007 0078757991 Cd-ROM Used: Like New Cd-ROM 
In Mint Condition!! Glencoe; Literature Reading with Purpose Listening Library Course 1 (CD-ROM). Copyright 2007 ISBN# 0078757991. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. (KS*) 
Price: 74.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
852 Solions to Exercises Chemistry The Central Science Seventh Edition
Prentice Hall 1997 0135783319 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
In Excelent Condition!! Prentice Hall; Solutions to Exercises Chemistry: The Central Science Seventh Edition (Paperback). Copyright- 1997 ISBN# 0135183319. Very minimal shelf wear only. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. (KS*) 
Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
853 Asmnt GD Gr 3 Health 07
Hmh School 015355147X Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
In Excellent Condition! Harcourt; Health and Fitness Grade 3: Assessment Guide (Softcover)[ff]. ISBN: 015355147x. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (MJ) 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
854 Teen Health Course 3 Student Works Plus All-In-One Interactive Student Edition and Student Resources
Glencoe 0078678625 CD-ROM Used: Like New CD-ROM 
In Mint Condition!!Glencoe; Teen Health Course 3 Student Works Plus All-In-One Interactive Student Edition and Student Resources (CD). ISBN# 0078678625. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. (KS)* 
Price: 29.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
855 Contemporary Authors New Revision
Gale Group 2000-01 0078763932 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
In Very Good Condition!Glencoe;Glencoe Literature The Reader's Choice - Active Learning and Note Taking Guide - ELL - Teacher Annotated Edition;ISBN:0078763932;(softcover, 229pgs).We ship daily Mon-Sat. (gm) 
Price: 31.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
856 Big Ideas Big Book Sun, Moon, and Stars
National Geographic 2010 0736255869 Softcover Used: Like New Softcover 
In Mint condition!! National Geographic Science; Big Ideas Big Book Sun, Moon, and Stars (softcover)(ff). Copyright- 2010 ISBN#9780736255868. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. (KS*) 
Price: 32.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
857 Macmillan/McGraw Hill Math Grade 1 Indiana Teacher's Edition (Volume 2...
Macmillan McGraw-Hill 2004 0021501548 Spiral-bound New Spiral-bound 
Macmillan/McGraw Hill Math Grade 1 Indiana Teacher's Edition (Volume 2, Units 5-7) [Teacher's Edition]. Brand New Spiral-bound! Very slight shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AE) 
Price: 49.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
858 HBJ Language Level 4: Challenge Copying Masters
Harcourt/ Brace/ Jovanovich 1990 0153165332 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
In Excellent Condition! Harcourt, Brace, Jovanovich; HBJ Language Level 4: Challenge Copying Masters (Softcover)[ff]. Copyright-1990, ISBN: 0153165332. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (MJ) 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
859 Glencoe Interactive Reading Sourcebook - American Literature
Glencoe/McGraw-Hill 0078251958 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
In Very Good Condition! Glencoe/McGraw-Hill: Glencoe Interactive Reading Sourcebook - American Literature [Paperback] ISBN: 0078251958. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AE) 
Price: 11.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
860 Mathematics Applications and Connections,1998 Course 3 [VHS Tape] Glencoe
Schools 0028252365 VHS Tape Used: Like New VHS Tape 
In Mint Condition! Glencoe Mathematics: Applications and Connections, Course 3 - Mindjogger Videoquizzes VHS Video Tapes. Includes 3 VHS Tapes and additional material. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 99.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
861 From School to Work, Student Activity Guide
Pearson 2006 1590705610 Softcover Used: Like New Softcover 
In Mint Condition! Pearson; From School to Work: Student Activity Guide (Softcover). Copyright-2006, ISBN: 1590705610. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (MJ)* [ss] 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
862 Dynamic Earth [Import] [Hardcover] by
Pearson Prentice Hall 1993-01 0139864644 Hardcover Used: Like New Hardcover 
In Mint Condition!! Prentice Hall; Dynamic Earth [Import] (hardcover) [176pp] Very slight shelf wear only. We ship daily Mon-Sat. [L-1] [ss] 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
863 Science Essentials Grade 1 Indiana Teacher's Edition
McGraw-Hill 2012 0021143986 Spiral-Bound Used: Like New Spiral-Bound 
In Mint/Like New Condition!! McGraw- Hill; Science Essentials Grade 1 Indiana Teacher's Edition (Spiral-Bound). Copyright- 2012 ISBN# 0021143986. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. (KS*) 
Price: 29.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
864 Take the High Road
Macmillan/McGraw-Hill 1997 0021811458 Unknown Binding Used: Like New Unknown Binding 
MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE! McGraw Hill: Take the High Road (Paperback). Copyright-1997, ISBN:#0021811458. These workbooks are in excellent condition both inside and out! We ship daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 8.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
865 Harcourt, Brace, Jovanovich
HBJ Language: Reteach Copying Masters 1990 015316526X Softcover Used: Good Softcover 
In Good Condition! Harcourt, Brace, Jovanovich; HBJ Language: Reteach Copying Masters (Softcover)[ff]. Copyright-1990, ISBN: 015316526X. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (MJ) 
Price: 11.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
866 Experience Technology Manufacturing Construction- Teacher's Annotated Edition...
Glencoe Macmillan/McGraw-Hill 1993 0026469529 Hardcover Used: Like New Hardcover 
In Mint Condition!! Glencoe Macmillan McGraw Hill; Experience Technology Manufacturing Construction- Teacher's Annotated Edition [Teacher's Edition] (Hardcover) [351pp] Very slight shelf wear only. We ship daily Mon-Sat. [L-1] [ss] 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
867 Somos asi 2 (Teacher's Edition) [Teacher's Edition] [Hardcover] by
EMC Publishing 1994 0821909940 Hardcover Used: Like New Hardcover 
In Mint Condition! EMC: Somos asi, Teacher's Edition (Hardcover). We Ship Daily Mon - Sat (kn) 
Price: 17.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
868 Komm Mit! level 2 Reading Strategies & Skills Handbook
Holt 2003 0030656443 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
In Good Condition!Holt;Komm Mit! level 2 German Reading Strategies & Skills Handbook; ISBN:0030656443;(Paperback, 89pgs).We ship daily Mon-Sat. (gm) 
Price: 4.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
869 Prentice Hall: World Studies Europe and Russia
Prentice Hall 2005 0131280155 Unknown Binding Used: Like New Unknown Binding 
In Mint Condition! Prentice Hall; World Studies: Europe and Russia, All in One Teaching Resource (Softcover). Copyright-2005, ISBN: 0131280155. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (MJ) 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
870 American Government (Magruder's)
Prentice Hall 1994 0134332067 Unknown Binding Used: Acceptable Unknown Binding 
In Acceptable Condition! Prentice Hall; American Government Teachers Edition (Hardcover). Copyright-1994, ISBN: 0134332067. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (MJ) 
Price: 4.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
871 Math Explorations and Applications teacher edition [Hardcover] by
Prentice Hall 1994 0138334765 Hardcover Used: Like New Hardcover 
In Mint Condition!! Prentice Hall; Math Explorations and Applications teacher edition. (Hardcover) [620pp] Very slight shelf wear only. We ship Daily Mon-Sat. [L-1] [ss] 
Price: 7.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
872 Prentice Hall Middle Grades Mathematics. Teacher's Edition [Hardcover] by
Prentice Hall 1995 0130311138 Hardcover Used: Like New Hardcover 
In Mint Condition!! Prentice Hall; Prentice Hall Middle Grades Mathematics. Teacher's Edition. (Hardcover) [555pp] Very slight shelf wear only. We ship daily Mon-Sat. [L-1] [ss] 
Price: 4.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
873 Somos asi En Sus Marcas: Test Booklet [Paperback] by
2000 0821918958 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
In Excellent Condition! EMC: Somos asi En Sus Marcas - Test Booklet (Paperback)[202pp]. Very slight shelf wear only. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. [ss] 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
874 History of The United States: Tests- Chapter Tests (Forms A,B,and C for each chapter) Section Test (Form D for each section) w/Answer Key
Houghton Mifflin 1991 0395495393 Teacher's Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
In Good Condition!!Copyright 1991 ISBN:0395495393Houghton Mifflin;History of The United States: Tests- Chapter Tests (Forms A,B,and C for each chapter) Section Test (Form D for each section) w/Answer Key; Paperback [396pp]Has slight cover wear only, pages are clean and intact.We ship daily Mon-Sat. [et*] 
Price: 25.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
875 Health & Wellness Test Generator Grade 6
Macmillan/McGraw-Hill 2006 0022814345 CD-ROM Used: Like New CD-ROM 
In Mint Condition!! Macmillan/McGraw-Hill; Health & Wellness Test Generator Grade 6 (CD-ROM). Copyright- 2006 ISBN# 0022814345. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. (KS*) 
Price: 62.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
876 Teen Health [Course 3]: Parent Letters and Activities (English/Spanish)
Glencoe/McGraw-Hill 1999 0026532255 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
In Excellent Condition!! Glencoe Teen Health [Course 3]: Parent Letters and Activities (English/Spanish) (Paperback) [FF] Copyright 1999 ISBN# 0026532255. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. [ss] 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
877 Glencoe Pre-Algebra: Mindjogger Videoquizzes [VHS Tape]
Glencoe/McGraw-Hill 0078217075 VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
In Excellent Condition! Glencoe Pre-Algebra: Mindjogger Videoquizzes Set (VHS). Copyright - 1999, We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 39.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
878 Electricity and Magnetism
Delta Education 2009 1603953493 Softcover Used: Like New Softcover 
In Like New Condition! Delta Science: Electricity and Magnetism(Softcover). (FF)Copyright-2009, ISBN:1603953493. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (BJ) 
Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
879 Indiana Math Connect, Grade 4: Chapter 6 Teachers Edition
Macmillan McGraw-Hill 2011 002102152X Softcover Used: Like New Softcover 
In Mint Condition! Macmillan McGraw-Hill; Indiana Math Connects, Grade 4: Chapter 6 Teachers Edition (Softcover)[ff]. Copyright-2011, ISBN: 002102152x. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (MJ) 
Price: 12.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
880 Dynamic Earth [Import] [Hardcover] by
Pearson Prentice Hall 1993-01 0139864644 Hardcover Used: Like New Hardcover 
In Mint Condition!! Prentice Hall; Dynamic Earth [Import] (Hardcover) [176pp] Very slight shelf wear only. We ship daily Mon-Sat. [L-1] [ss] 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
881 Diagnose & Prescribe: Diagnostic Tests for High School Social Studies Skills (Prentice Hall Social Studies)
Prentice Hall 2003 0130677833 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
In Like New Condition!!! Pearson Prentice Hall; Social Studies, Diagnose & Prescribe, Diagnostic Tests for High School Social Studies Skills (Paperback) Copyright 2003, ISBN: 0130677833. We Ship Daily, Mon-sat. (KS) 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
882 The Voyageur Experience Video Companion To World Geography Teacher Resource Book
McDoulal Littell 2004 0618154949 Unknown Binding Used: Good Unknown Binding 
In Good solid condition! McDougal Littell: The Voyageur Experience (In World Geography)Softcover. Copyright-2004, ISBN:0618154949. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat.(ss) 
Price: 3.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
883 Glencoe Algebra 2 MindJogger Videoquizzes, Integration, Applications...
Glencoe/McGraw-Hill 0028251725 VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
In Excellent Condition! Glencoe Algebra 2 MindJogger Videoquizzes, Integration, Applications, Connections. This Box Set includes 3 VHS Tapes and additional material. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 27.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
884 Write Source Interactive Writing Skills CD-ROM [CD-ROM] [CD-ROM]
Great Source 0669545228 CD-ROM New CD-ROM 
Brand New!! In factory shrinkwrap!!! Great Source; Write Source Interactive Writing Skills CD-ROM (2 Disc Set) ISBN:0669545228 Copyright 2005 Very slight shelf wear only. We ship daily Mon-Sat. [et] 
Price: 27.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
885 Science, See Learning in a Whole New Light, Grade 6: Workbook, Teachers Edition
Scott Foresman 1000 0328126098 Softcover Used: Good Softcover 
In Good Condition! Scott Foresman; Science, See Learning in a Whole New Light, Grade 6: Workbook, Teachers Edition (Softcover). ISBN: 0328126098. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (kc) 
Price: 22.29 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
886 Math Connects Concepts, Skills, and Problem Solving Course 2 Teacher Works Plus
Glencoe 2009 007890224X CD-ROM Used: Like New CD-ROM 
In Mint Condition!! Glencoe; Math Connects Concepts, Skills, and Problem Solving Course 2 Teacher Works Plus (Cd-ROM). Copyright- 2009 ISBN# 007890224x. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. (KS*) 
Price: 89.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
887 Readers Companion: American Experience 11 (Prentice Hall Literature: Timeless...
Pearson Prentice Hall 2003-06 0131802860 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
In Very Good Condition!! Pearson Prentice Hall; Readers Companion: American Experience 11 (Prentice Hall Literature: Timeless Voices Timeless Themes) (Paperback) [188pp] Very slight cover wear only. We ship daily Mon-Sat. [ss] 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
888 Science Exploring the Universe [Import] [Hardcover] by
Pearson Prentice Hall 1993-06 0139858059 Hardcover Used: Like New Hardcover 
In Mint Condition!! Prentice Hall; Science Exploring the Universe [Import] (Hardcover) [160pp] Very slight shelf wear only. We ship daily Mon-Sat. [L-1] [ss] 
Price: 3.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
889 Write About Sun, Moon, and Stars A New Moon Rover
National Geographic Science 2010 0736255842 Softcover Used: Like New Softcover 
In Mint condition!! National Geographic Science; Write About Sun, Moon, and Stars A New Moon Rover (bigbook)(softcover)(ff). Copyright- 2010 ISBN#9780736255844. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. (KS*) 
Price: 29.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
890 Scott Foresman Reading Street Grade K: Advanced Indiana Leveled Reader Teaching Guide
Pearson 2007 0328272523 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
In Good Condition! Pearson; Scott Foresman Reading Street Grade K: Advanced Indiana Leveled Reader Teaching Guide (Softocver). Copyright-2007, ISBN: 0328272523. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (MJ)* 
Price: 6.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
891 Science Grade 5: Take-Home Leveled Readers, Advanced
Scott Foresman 0328197327 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
In Mint Condition! Scott Foresman; Science Grade 5: Take-Home Leveled Readers, Advanced (Softcover). ISBN: 0328197327. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (MJ)* 
Price: 16.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
892 Duck on a Bike
Macmillan/McGraw-Hill 2002 0021921717 Unknown Binding Used: Very Good Unknown Binding 
In Excellent Condition!! McGraw Hill Duck on a Bike. (Paperback) Copyright 2002 [FF] ISBN# 0021921717. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. [ss] 
Price: 3.11 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
893 Language Arts (FCAT Preparation and Practice. Open-Ended Reading and Writing GD3)
Sopris West 2001 002244775X Unknown Binding Used: Like New Unknown Binding 
In Mint Condition! McGraw Hill: Language Arts - Preparation and Practice for ITBS, Stanford-9, and TerraNova (Grade 2) (Softcover) (ff) Copyright 2001, ISBN: 002244775X. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (SH) 
Price: 8.22 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
894 Food for Today Enrichment Activities [Teacher's Edition] [Paperback] by
McGraw Hill Glencoe 2000 0078207037 Paperback New Paperback 
Brand New! Very Slight Shelfwear Only! Food for Today Enrichment Activities [Teacher's Edition] Paperback. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
895 Algebra: Concepts and Applications, Assessment and Evaluation Masters ) 2001
Schools 2000-07-01 0078215501 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Paperback in Mint Condition! Glencoe: Algebra - Concepts and Applications - Assessment and Evaluation Masters. Copyright-2000, ISBN: 0078215501. Very slight shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. [ss] 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
896 Harcourt Health and Fitness, Grade 1: Teaching Resources
Harcourt 0153551526 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
In Good Condition!! Harcourt; Health and Fitness Teaching Resources Grade 1 (Softcover) Copyright-2007, ISBN:0153551526. We Ship Daily Mon-Sat. (PG) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
897 English Learner Support Guide (SRA Imagine It!)
SRA, McGraw-Hill 2008 0076104419 Unknown Binding Used: Like New Unknown Binding 
In Mint Condition! SRA McGraw-Hill; Imagine It! Grade 5, English Learner Support Guide (Softcover). Copyright-2008, ISBN: 0076104419. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (MJ) 
Price: 4.02 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
898 World Explorer: Western Hemisphere
Pearson Prentice Hall 2003-08 0130679828 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
In Mint Condition!! Pearson; World Explorer Western Hemisphere Guided Reading and Review Workbook (paperback)(FF). Copyright- 2003 ISBN# 0130679828. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. (KS) 
Price: 12.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
899 Gle Wor Geo Unit 3 Res 0
Schools 2002-02-01 0078257948 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
In Excellent Condition!! Glencoe World Geography: Latin America - Unit 3 Resources (Paperback) [FF]. Copyright-2002 ISBN:#0078257948. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. [ss] 
Price: 6.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
900 Experiments with Plants Student Activity Book [Paperback] by Carolina...
Carolina Biological Supply Company 2002 0892789387 Paperback New Paperback 
Brand New! Very Slight Shelfwear! Experiments with Plants Student Activity Book. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 4.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
< PREV  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8   9  10  NEXT >  

                              

BBB Rating Information


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@NationwideText.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie