Quick Search

ISBN
Author
Title
Description
Keyword
SKU
Advanced Search
 
 
We Offer Gift Cards!
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Leveled Reader Teaching Guide, Reading Street Grade 3 Advanced
Pearson 2007 0328169226 Unknown Binding Used: Like New Unknown Binding 
In mint Condition! Pearson; Scott Foresman Reading Street Grade 3: Advanced, Leveled Reader Teaching Guide (Softcover). Copyright-2007, ISBN: 0328169226. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (MJ) 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Math Connects Course 1: Chapter 9 Resourse Masters
Glencoe McGraw-Hill 0078810272 Softcover Used: Like New Softcover 
In Mint Condition! Glencoe McGraw-Hill; Math Connects Course 1: Chapter 9 Resource Masters (Softcover)[ff]. ISBN: 0078810272. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (MJ) 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 McGraw Hill Kentucky Everyday Mathematics Teacher's Guide Grade 6. (Paperback)
McGraw Hill 2009 0076226484 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
In Mint Condition!! McGraw Hill Kentucky Everyday Mathematics Teacher's Guide Grade 6. (Paperback) Copyright 2009 ISBN# 0076226484. Very slight shelf wear only. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. [ss*] 
Price: 16.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Discovering Life Skills ExamView Pro Test Generator
Glencoe 2007 0078744741 CD-ROM Used: Like New CD-ROM 
In Mint Condition!! Glencoe; Discovering Life Skills ExamView Pro Test Generator (CD-ROM). Copyright-2007 ISBN# 0078744741. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. (KS*) 
Price: 49.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 MacMillan/McGraw-Hill - Mathematics In Action - Grade 7 - Home Involvement...
1991 0021087083 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
In Mint Condition! Interior pages are clean, unmarked, and intact! MacMillan/McGraw-Hill - Mathematics In Action - Grade 7 - Home Involvement (Para hacer en casa) - Blackline Masters in English And Spanish (Softcover). We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 5.68 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Complete Solutions Manual: Introductory Chemistry: A Foundation: Introductory Chemistry, Basic Chemistry
2004 0618305327 Unknown Binding Used: Like New Unknown Binding 
In Mint Condition!! Houghton Mifflin; Introductory Chemistry: A Foundation Introductory Chemistry Basic Chemistry Complete Solutions Guide (paperback). Copyright- 2004 ISBN# 0618305327. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. (KS) 
Price: 14.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 E-Day Spelling: Home-School 5
Prentice Hall 1997-04-16 0673289591 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
In Like New Condition! Scott Foresman: Everyday Spelling - Home School Activities(Softcover). Copyright-1997, ISBN:0673289591. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (BJ) 
Price: 4.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Teacher's Edition Semester 2 (Century 21 Keyboarding & Information Processing...
South-Western Educational Publishing 2000 Spiral-bound Used: Like New Spiral-bound 
ISBN: 053869288X Spiral Bound / Hardcover in Mint Condition! Minor shelf wear only! South-Western: Teacher's Edition Semester 2 - Century 21 Keyboarding & Information Processing. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AR) 
Price: 17.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Fast File Unit Resources - Unit 8: Communicable and Chronic Diseases (Health...
Glencoe/McGraw-Hill 2005 0078658810 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Paperback in Mint Condition! Glencoe: Health and Wellness - Unit 8 Resources - Communicable and Chronic Diseases. Slight shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AR*) 
Price: 6.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Prentice Hall Science Explorer Indianda Gade 6 Adapted Test
Pearson 2006 0131342703 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
In Excellent Condition!! Pearson; Prentice Hall Science Explorer Indianda Gade 6 Adapted Test (paperback)(ff). copyright- 2006 ISBN# 0131342703. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. (KS*) 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Prentice Hall Mathematics Geometry: grab & go file Chapter 4 Congruent Triangles 2005
Pearson Prentice Hall 2005 0130638382 Unknown Binding Used: Like New Unknown Binding 
In Mint/Like New Condition! Pearson Prentice Hall: Prentice Hall Mathematics Geometry: Grab & Go File, Chapter 4, Congruent Triangles [Softcover] [ff] Copyright - 2005, ISBN: 0130638382. Wi Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AE) 
Price: 3.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Spelling and Vocabulary Teacher's Resource Blackline Masters (grade 4)
Houghton Mifflin 2006 0618492178 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
In Mint Condition! Houghton Mifflin; Spelling and Vocabulary: Teachers Resource Blackline Masters, Grade 4 (Softcover). Copyright-2006, ISBN:0618492178. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (SG) 
Price: 16.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Teen Health Course 1 Inclusion Strategies (Differentiated Learning for the...
Glencoe/McGraw-Hill 2005 0078640059 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Paperback in Mint Condition! Glencoe: Teen Health - Course 1 - Inclusion Strategies - Differentiated Learning for the Health Classroom. Slight shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AR) 
Price: 6.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Algebra 1 - Concepts and Skills - Chapter 12 Resource Book [Paperback] by
McDougal Littel 2004 0618078630 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Paperback in Excellent Condition! McDougal Littell: Algebra 1 - Concepts and Skills - Chapter 12 Resource Book. Minor shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AR) 
Price: 18.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 SIMMS Integrated Mathematics: A Modeling Approach Technology Level 4 [Spiral...
Kendall Hunt Pub Co 2003-12 0787298131 Spiral-bound New Spiral-bound 
Brand New Spiral Bound Still Wrapped in Plastic! Second Edition SIMMS Integrated Mathematics: A Modeling Approach Technology Level 4. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 46.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Glencoe Biology The Dynamics of Life Computer Test Bank Question Manual. (Paperback)
Glencoe 1995 0028256549 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
In Good solid condition!! Glencoe Biology The Dynamics of Life Computer Test Bank Question Manual. (Paperback) Copyright 1995 ISBN# 0028256549. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. [ss*] 
Price: 8.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Invertebrate Animals Chapter Resources [Teacher's Edition] [Paperback] by
Glencoe 2004 0078671914 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Paperback in Mint Condition! Glencoe: Chapter Resources - Fast File - Invertebrate Animals. Light shelf wear ony! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AE) 
Price: 14.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Science Back to School ISTEP+ INDIANA Grade 5 [Paperback] by N/A
Macmillan McGraw Hill 1999 0022813187 Paperback New Paperback 
Brand New Paperback! Very slight shelf wear only! Science Back to School ISTEP+ Test Prep and Practice INDIANA Grade 5. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 10.33 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Science Indiana Test Preperation ISTEP+ Grade 2 [Paperback] by Harcourt
Harcourt 2005 0153414251 Paperback New Paperback 
Brand New Paperback! Very slight shelf wear. Harcourt Science Indiana Test Preperation ISTEP+ Grade 2. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AR) 
Price: 10.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Literature and the Language Arts, Understanding Literature, Annotated Teacher's
EMC Corporation 1996 0821912690 Hardcover Used: Like New Hardcover 
In Mint Condition! Interior pages are perfect! EMC Pardigm: Literature and the Language Arts - Understanding Literature. Annotated Teacher's Edition (Hardcover). We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 8.31 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
21 Science Horizens Grade 2: Activity Masters [Paperback] by Silver Burdett & Ginn
1991 0382223225 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Paperback in Excellent Condition! Minor Shelf Wear Only! Silver Burdett & Ginn Science Horizens Grade 2: Activity Masters. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 11.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
22 Looking out Looking In, 13e Instructors Edition
Wadsworth 2011 1439085137 Hardcover Used: Like New Hardcover 
In Mint Condition! Wadsworth; Looking out Looking In, 13e Instructors Edition (Hardcover). Copyright-2011, ISBN: 1439085137. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (MJ) 
Price: 95.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
23 Mindjogger Videoquiz (Glencoe World Geography)
1995 0028234537 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
In Like New Condition! Glencoe; World Geography, VHS Video Program, Mindjogger Video Quiz (Video's) Copyright 1995, ISBN: 0028234537. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (KS) 
Price: 19.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
24 Science Interactions Course 4 Laboratory Manual Teacher Edition [Paperback] by
Glencoe 1996 0028275438 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
In Mint Condition! Inside pages are pristine! Glencoe Science Interactions: Course 4, Laboratory Manual - Teacher Edition (Paperback). We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 13.37 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
25 Parade of Life: Monerans, Protists, Fungi, and Plants (Activity Book) [Teacher
Prentice Hall 1993 0139868941 Paperback New Paperback 
Brand New Paperback! Very slight shelf wear only! Prentice Hall Science Parade of Life: Monerans, Protists, Fungi, and Plants (Activity Book) [Teacher's Edition]. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 12.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
26 Everday Mathematics Indiana Edition Teacher's Lesson Guide Grade 4 Volume 1
McGraw-Hill 2010 0076559815 Spiral-Bound Used: Very Good Spiral-Bound 
In Excellent Condition!! McGraw-Hill; Everday Mathematics Indiana Edition Teacher's Lesson Guide Grade 4 Volume 1 (spiral-bound). Copyright- 2010 ISBN# 0076559815. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. (KS*) 
Price: 41.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
27 Food for Today Reteaching Activities
Glencoe 2002 0078207029 Unknown Binding Used: Like New Unknown Binding 
In Mint Condition! Food for Today Reteaching Activities (paperback). Copyright- 2002 ISBN# 0078207029. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (KS) 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
28 Fluency Skills Guide: Grade 3 (Sunshine) [Paperback] by
Wright Group Publishing 1998 0780298586 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Paperback in Excellent Condition! The Wright Group: Fluency Skills Guide, Grade 3. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 19.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
29 Algebra 1 : Congnitive Teacher Text
Carnegie Learning 20004 1932804903 Softcover Used: Like New Softcover 
In Mint Condition! Carnegie Learning; Algebra 1 : Congnitive Teacher Text (Softcover) Copyright-2004, ISBN:1932804903. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (SG*) 
Price: 32.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
30 Algebra 1: Concepts and Skills - Starting Points: Alternative Lesson Opener...
2001 0618078851 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
In Excellent Condition! Algebra 1: Concepts and Skills - Starting Points: Alternative Lesson Opener, Transparency Package (Paperback). Copyright - 2001. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
31 Prentice Hall Science Explorer: Motion, Forces and Energy (Teacher's Edition)
Prentice Hall 2005 0131811320 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
Prentice Hall: Science Explorer - Motion, Forces and Energy - Teacher's Edition [Hardcover]. Copyright-2005, ISBN:0131811320. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 44.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
32 Advanced Algebra: Lesson Masters B (The University of Chicago School Mathematics Project)
Scott Foresman Addison Wesley 1999 0673458083 Paperback Used: Acceptable Paperback 
In Good Solid Condition! Scott Foresman Addison Wesley Advanced Algebra: Lesson Masters B (The University of Chicago School Mathematics Project). ISBN:0673458083, softcover. We ship daily Mon-Sat. (gm) 
Price: 13.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
33 Spelling Connections (Teacher Edition) [Spiral-bound] by
Zaner-Bloser 2000 0736700528 Spiral-bound Used: Very Good Spiral-bound 
Spiral-bound in Excellent Condition! Zaner-Bloser: Spelling Connections - Level 5 - Teacher's Edition. Minor shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AE)[mrs] 
Price: 14.42 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
34 Glencoe French: Abord, Level 2 - Bell Ringer Reviews
Glencoe/McGraw-Hill 1994 0026365960 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
In Excellent Condition! Glencoe French: Abord, Level 2 - Bell Ringer Reviews (Paperback)[ff]. Copyright-1994, ISBN:0026365960. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 12.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
35 Buen Viaje! Spanish 1 TeacherWorks Plus All-In-One Planner and Resource Center
Glencoe/McGraw-Hill 0078800242 CD-ROM Used: Like New CD-ROM 
In Mint/Like New Condition! Glencoe Spanish: Buen Viaje, Level 2 - Teacher Works Plus CD-ROM. Copyright-2006, ISBN:#0078800242. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 29.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
36 Marketing Essentials: International Case Studies [Paperback] by Lois Farese...
Glencoe/McGraw-Hill 1997 0026406098 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
In Mint Condition! Slight Shelfwear Only! McGraw Marketing Essentials: International Case Studies. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 8.72 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
37 Standards-Based Testing: State Specific Test Genterator. Wolrd History
McDougal Littell 0547000693 Audio CD Used: Like New Audio CD 
In Mint Condition! McDougal Littell; Standards-Based Testing: State Specific Test Genterator. Wolrd History (CD-ROM) ISBN:0547000693. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (SG*) 
Price: 25.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
38 envisionMath Indiana Grade 2 Teacher's Program Overview
Scott Foresman-Addison Wesley 2011 0328522333 Spiral-Bound Used: Like New Spiral-Bound 
In Mint Condition!! Scott Foresman-Addison Wesley; envisionMath Indiana Grade 2 Teacher's Program Overview (spiral-Bound).Copyright- 2011 ISBN# 0328522333. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. (KS*) 
Price: 29.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
39 Spelling Workshop Guide: Grade 2 [Hardcover] by
D C Heath & Co 1991-01 0669210102 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
Paperback in Excellent Condition! D.C Heath: Spelling Workshop Guide, Grade 2. Unmarked and Unused! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AR) 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
40 Business and Marketing Computer Applications for Microsoft Works, an Integrated
Glencoe 1997 0028141733 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Paperback in Mint Condition! Minor Shelf Wear Only! Glencoe Business and Marketing Computer Applications for Microsoft Works, an Integrated Software Simulation. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 4.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
41 Assessment Item Listing for Biology: Priciples & Explorations (Biosources, Test
Holt 2000 0030515173 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Paperback in Mint Condition. Minor shelf wear. Assessment Item Listing for Biology: Priciples & Explorations (Biosources, Test Generator) [Student Edition]. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 12.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
42 Vertebrate Animals Chapter Resources [Teacher's Edition] [Paperback] by
Glencoe 2004 0078671922 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Paperback in Mint Condition! Glencoe: Chapter Resources - Fast File - Vertebrate Animals. Light shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AE) 
Price: 12.58 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
43 High Point Success in Language. Literature. Content Practice Book Level B...
Hampton-Brown 2002 0736209352 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Paperback in Mint Condition! Hampton-Brown: High Point - Success in Language - Literature - Content Practice Book. Minor shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AR) 
Price: 3.66 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
44 Teacher's Resource CD: Strengthening Family and Self [CD-ROM] by
Goodheart- Wilcox Publisher 2006 1590705017 CD-ROM Used: Like New CD-ROM 
CD-ROM in Mint Condition! Goodheart Willcox: Teacher's Resource CD - Strengthening Family and Self. Minor shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AR) 
Price: 29.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
45 Fast File Unit Resources - Unit 4 Resources: Growth and Development (Health and
Glencoe/McGraw-Hill 2005 0078658772 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Paperback in Mint Condition! Glencoe: Health and Wellness - Unit 4 Resources - Growth and Development. Slight shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AR*) 
Price: 5.32 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
46 Math Out of the Box Grade 3: Teacher's Guide Module B, Developing Number Concepts, Ordering and Arranging
Clemson University 2009 1435001397 Spiral-Bound Used: Very Good Spiral-Bound 
In Excelent Condition!! Clemson University; Math Out of the Box Grade 3: Teacher's Guide Module B, Developing Number Concepts, Ordering and Arranging (Spiral-Bound). Copyright- 2009 ISBN# 9781435001398. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. (KS*) 
Price: 17.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
47 Correlation to Science Discovery Videodiscs (Science Interactions, Course 2...
Macmillan / McGraw-Hill 1995 0028268423 Paperback New Paperback 
Brand New Paperback! Very slight shelf wear! Glencoe Correlation to Science Discovery Videodiscs (Science Interactions, Course 2). We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AR) 
Price: 6.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
48 heath passport to mathematics, lesson plans, book 2, a plan for teaching every
mcdougal littell 1997 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
In Excellent Condition! McDougal Littell: Passport to Mathematics, Lesson Plans, Book 2 (Softcover). Copyright - 1999, ISBN: #0395896517. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 39.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
49 Scholastic Literacy Place ESL / ELD Teacher's Resource Book - Grade 1 [Teacher
Scholastic 2000 0439088399 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Paperback in Mint Condition! Minor shelf wear only! Scholastic Literacy Place ESL / ELD Teacher's Resource Book - Grade 1 [Teacher's Edition]. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AR) 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
50 The Grammar & Writing Book Teacher's Annotated Edition - Grade 5 Language Arts
Scott Foresman 0328204889 Unknown Binding Used: Good Unknown Binding 
In Good/Solid Condition! Scott Foresman: The Grammar Writing Book Teacher's Annotated Edition - Language Arts (Softcover). ISBN# 0328204889. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. (KS) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
51 Harcourt Science: Grade 1: Earth Science Units C and D: Indiana Teacher's...
Harcourt 2005 0153405333 Spiral-bound New Spiral-bound 
Brand New Spiral Bound! Very slight shelf wear! Harcourt Science: Grade 1: Earth Science Units C and D: Indiana Teacher's Edition. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AR) 
Price: 47.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
52 Indiana Science Fusion
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt 2012 0547438478 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
In Mint Condition!! Houghton Mifflin; Indiana Science Fusion (paperback). Copyright- 2012 ISBN# 9780547438474. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. (KS) 
Price: 43.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
53 Middle Grades Math Thematics: Teacher's Resource Book Modules 7 and 8: Book 3: (The STEM Project)
McDougal Littell 1999 0395894808 Spiral-bound Used: Very Good Spiral-bound 
In Excellent Condition! McDougal Littell: Middle Grades - Math Thematics - Teacher's Resource Book - Modules 7 and 8. (Spiral) Copyright-1999, ISBN:0395894808. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (BJ) 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
54 Holt Science & Technology: Short Courses K-O, plus the Introductory Chapter - The World Of Life Science - ONE-STOP PLANNER WITH TEST GENERATOR CD-ROM SET. Includes Interactive Teacher Edition on CD-ROM
HOLT 2007 0030397294 2nd CD-ROM New CD-ROM 
Holt Science & Technology: Short Courses A-E, plus the Introductory Chapter - The World Of Life Science - ONE-STOP PLANNER WITH TEST GENERATOR CD-ROM SET. Includes Interactive Teacher Edition on CD-ROM. Copyright-2007, ISBN:0030397294. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 89.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
55 Harcourt Horizons About My Community [Spiral-bound] by
2003 0153285141 Spiral-bound Used: Very Good Spiral-bound 
Spiral-Bound in Excellent Condition! Harcourt: Horizons - About My Community. Minor shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AR) {mrs} 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
56 Indiana Science Fusion, Lab Manual, Grade 7
Holt McDougal 2012 0547451784 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
In Excellent Condition! Holt McDougal; Indiana Science Fusion Lab Manual 9Softcover) Copyright-2012, ISBN: 9780547451787. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (MJ) 
Price: 32.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
57 American History (Holt Researcher) [CD-ROM] by
Holt, Rinehart and Winston 2004 0030549965 CD-ROM New CD-ROM 
Brand New - Factory Sealed! American History (Holt Researcher) CD-ROM. Copyright - 2004. Jewel Case has small crack but Cd-Rom is unused! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
58 Geography: People and Places [Hardcover] by
Glencoe/Mcgraw-Hill 1997-01 0314201459 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
Glencoe/McGraw-Hill: Geography - People and Places - Teacher's Edition. Hardcover in Excellent Condtion! Minor shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AE) [mrs] 
Price: 4.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
59 McDougal Littell World Geography Power Presentations
0618155147 CD-ROM Used: Very Good CD-ROM 
In Excellent Condition! McDougal Littell: World Geography - Power Presentations CD-ROM. Copyrght-2003. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. [ss] 
Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
60 Merril Biology: Tech Prep Applications [Paperback] by Merrill
Glencoe 1995 0028273273 Paperback New Paperback 
Brand New! Slight Shelfwear Only! Merril Biology: Tech Prep Applications. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 8.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
61 Science & Technology Videodisc Series (Science Interactions, Course 2) [Teacher
GLENCOE ~ Macmillan / McGraw-Hill 1995 0028268229 Paperback New Paperback 
Brand New Paperback! Very slight shelf wear! Science & Technology Videodisc Series (Science Interactions, Course 2) [Teacher's Edition]. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AR) 
Price: 3.27 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
62 Video Field Trips: Bring Social Studies to Life--All Together
Scott Foresman 0328048186 VHS Tape New VHS Tape 
Brand New Still Factory Sealed!! Scott Foresman; Social Studies AllTogether Video Field Trips Grade 1(VHS Tapes). ISBN# 0328048186. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. (KS) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
63 United States History: In the Course of Human Events [Hardcover] by
Glencoe/Mcgraw-Hill 1990-01 0314052453 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
Glencoe/McGraw-Hill: United States History - In the Course of Human Events - Teacher's Edition. Hardcover in Excellent Condition! Minor shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AE) [mrs] 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
64 A Lifetime of Health Chptr. 1 : Leading a Healthy Life [Paperback] by
Holt, Rinehart & Winston 2004 0030651921 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 

Price: 4.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
65 Quant a Moi - Teacher's Edition: Temoignages Des Francais Et Des Francophones
0838460518 Hardcover Used: Like New Hardcover 
In Mint Condition!! Thompson; Quant a Moi - Instructor's Third Annotated Edition: Temoignages Des Francais Et Des Francophones (Paperback). Copyright- 2005 ISBN# 0838460518. This paperback also includes the CD-ROM. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. (KS) 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
66 Middle Grades Math: Tools for Success Course 2, Teaching Transparencies [Ring...
Prentice Hall 2004 0134280466 Ring-bound New Ring-bound 
Brand New - Sealed In Plastic! Prentice Hall: Middle Grades Math: Tools for Success, Course 2 - Teaching Transparencies (Ring-Bound). We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 84.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
67 Animal Diversity (C): Teachers Wraparound Edition (Glencoe Science)
Glencoe/Mcgraw-Hill 2005-01 0078617413 Hardcover Used: Like New Hardcover 
In Mint Condition!! Animal Diversity (C): Teachers Wraparound Edition (Glencoe Science) (Hardcover) Copyright 2005 ISBN# 0078617413. VEry slight shelf wear only. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. [ss] 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
68 COMPUTER ITEM GENERATOR- GEOMETRY (WORKBOOK) [Paperback] by PRENTICE - HALL
1998 0134335694 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
In Excellent Condition! Inside pages are unmarked and intact! Prentice Hall Geometry: COMPUTER ITEM GENERATOR (Paperback). We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 4.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
69 Prentice Hall Literature Grade 6 ILLINOIS STUDENT EDITION
Pearson 2005 0131652443 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE! Prentice Hall Literature: Grade 6 - Illinois Student Edition (Hardcover). Copyright-2007, ISBN:0131652443. These textbooks are in excellent condition both inside and out! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 34.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
70 Teacher's Edition Semester 2 (Century 21 Keyboarding & Information Processing...
South-Western Educational Publishing 2000 Spiral-bound Used: Like New Spiral-bound 
NOTE: PLEASE READ: DIFFERENT EDITION; South-Western: Century 21 Keyboarding & Information Processing - Teacher's Edition - Semester 3; (ISBN: 0538692898). Spiral Bound / Hardcover in Mint Condition! Minor shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AR) 
Price: 17.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
71 Multicultural Connections (Science Interactions, Course 2) [Student Edition...
GLENCOE ~ Macmillan / McGraw-Hill 1995 0028268156 Paperback New Paperback 
Brand New Paperback! Very slight shelf wear! Glencoe Multicultural Connections (Science Interactions, Course 2) [Student Edition]. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 9.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
72 Making Connections - Across the Curriculum (Science Interactions, Course 2...
GLENCOE ~ Macmillan - Mcgraw-Hill 1995 0028268202 Paperback New Paperback 
Brand New Paperback! Very slight shelf wear. Glencoe Making Connections - Across the Curriculum (Science Interactions, Course 2) [Teacher's Edition]. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AR) 
Price: 9.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
73 Juntos [Hardcover] by
1997 0134156706 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
Prentice Hall: Juntos (Teacher's Edition). Hardcover in Excellent Condition! Minor shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AE) [mrs] 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
74 Mavis Beacon Teaches Typing Version 17
Broderbund 1998-2005 0439851645 Cd-Rom Used: Very Good Cd-Rom 
In Mint Condition!! Broderbund; Mavis Beacon Teaches Typing Version 17 (Cd-Rom). Copyright- 2000 ISBN# 0439851645. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. (KS) 
Price: 69.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
75 Everyday Mathematics Grade K:INDIANA Teachers Guide to Activities
McGraw Hill 0076559726 Used: Like New 
In Mint Condition! Everyday Mathematics: Grade K INDIANA TEACHERS GUIDE TO ACTIVITIES. (SpiralBound). Copyright2006, ISBN:0076559726. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (MJ) 
Price: 25.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
76 The Idea Factory 5: Workmats, Graphic Organizers, Data Projects (Mathematics...
Silver Burdett & Ginn 1992 0382280733 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Paperback in Mint Condition! Minor shelf wear only! Silver Burdett the Idea Factory 5: Workmats, Graphic Organizers, Data Projects (Mathematics). We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AR) 
Price: 11.04 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
77 C'est a Toi Level 1 Revised Additional Listing Activities
EMC 2002 0821922688 Unknown Binding Used: Like New Unknown Binding 
In Like New Condiiton!!! EMC Cest A Toi! Level 1(Revised), Additional Listening Activities. Flat softcover, copyright 2002, ISBN:0821922688. We ship daily Mon-Sat. (gm) 
Price: 3.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
78 Earth Science Concept Mapping
Glencoe McGraw-Hill 1997-01-01 0028271882 Unknown Binding Used: Very Good Unknown Binding 
In Excellent Condition!! Glencoe Earth Science Concept Mapping. (Paperback) [FF} Copyright 1997 ISBN# 0028271882. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. [ss] 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
79 Harcourt Science Grade 1 INDIANA Teacher's Edition Units A and B [Teacher's...
Harcourt 2005 0153405325 Spiral-bound New Spiral-bound 
Brand New Spiral Bound! Slight shelf wear only! Harcourt Science Grade 1 INDIANA Teacher's Edition Units A and B [Teacher's Edition]. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AR) 
Price: 38.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
80 National Geographic Language, Literacy, & Vocabulary Early Teacher's Guide Science, Social Studies, & Math. (Spiral-Bound)
National Geographic 2006 0792262956 Spiral-Bound New Spiral-Bound 
Brand New Factory Sealed!! National Geographic Language, Literacy, & Vocabulary Early Teacher's Guide Science, Social Studies, & Math. (Spiral-Bound) Copyright 2006 ISBN# 0792262956. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. [ss] 
Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
81 ELL Activity Guide (Science, grade 6) [Supratitled] [Paperback] by MacMillan...
MacMillan McGraw Hill 2006 0022823093 Paperback New Paperback 
Brand New Softcover! McGraw-Hill Science: ELL Activity Guide, Grade 6 (Paperback). We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 3.88 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
82 My Kite (McGraw-Hill Leveled Books, Science) [Unabridged] [Paperback] by Sarah
McGraw-Hill School Division 2002 0022784802 Paperback New Paperback 
Brand New Paperback! Very slight shelf wear only! McGraw My Kite (McGraw-Hill Leveled Books, Science). We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AR) 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
83 Holt Chemistry: Visualizing Matter Laboratory Experiments
Holt 1996 0030952840 Unknown Binding Used: Good Unknown Binding 
In Good Conditon! Holt; Chemistry, Visualizing Matter, Laboratory Experiments (Softcover) Copyright 2001, ISBN: 0030952840. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (KS) 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
84 McGraw-Hill Language Arts: Grade 2 Practice Book
Macmillan/Mcgraw-Hill School 2001-01 0022447210 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
In Excellent Condition!! McGraw-Hill Language Arts: Grade 2 Practice Book. (Paperback) [FF] Copyright 2001 ISBN# 0022447210. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. [ks] 
Price: 6.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
85 Teacher's Resource CD for Learning for Earning: Your Route to Success
Goodheart-Wilcox Publishers 2006 1590705564 Audio CD New Audio CD 
Brand New in Factory Shrinkwrap!Goodheart Wilcox; Teacher's Resource CD for Learning for Earning: Your Route to Success. Includes ExamView Test Generator, PowerPoint Slides, Chapter Resource Materials(entire contents of Teacher's Resource Portfolio) [CD-ROM] Copyright-2004,ISBN:1590701348. We ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (SG) 
Price: 99.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
86 Treasury Of Literature, Grade 2 - Integrated Spelling (Teacher's Edition...
Harcourt Brace & Company 1995 015302576X Paperback New Paperback 
Brand New Paperback! Slight shelf wear only! Harcourt Treasury Of Literature, Grade 2 - Integrated Spelling (Teacher's Edition). We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AR) 
Price: 11.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
87 McGraw-Hill Language Arts: Practice
Macmillan/Mcgraw-Hill School 2001-06 0022447148 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
In Excellent Condition!! McGraw-Hill Language Arts: Practice. (Paperback) [FF] Copyright 2001 ISBN# 0022447148. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. [ks] 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
88 Theme-based Lesson Plans, Bridges to Literature Level 2
McDougal Littell 1000 0618980512 Unknown Binding Used: Like New Unknown Binding 
In Mint Condition! McDougal Littell; Bridges to Literature Level 2: Theme-Based Lesson Plans (Softcover). Copyright-2008, ISBN: 0618980512. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (MJ) 
Price: 14.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
89 Challenge Workbook- Teacher Edition, Grade 3: Provides One Page Of Extension And Enrichment For Every Lesson
Harcourt 015336517X Softcover Used: Very Good Softcover 
In Excellent Condition! Harcourt; Challenge Workbook- Teacher Edition, Grade 3: Provides One Page Of Extension And Enrichment For Every Lesson (TE-Softcover) ISBN:015336517x. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (SG*) 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
90 heath passport to mathematics, math log, book 2 [Paperback] by
mcdougal littell 1997 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
In Mint Condition! McDougal Littell: Passport to Mathematics, Math Log (Paperback). Copyright-1999, ISBN: #0395896541. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 9.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
91 Geometry: Math Notes 10-Pack
Pearson Prentice Hall 2003-12 0130378011 Paperback New Paperback 
Still In Package!!! Prentice Hall Mathematics: Geometry MathNotes (Softcover in Shrinkwrap) Copyright-2003 ISBN:0130378011. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (PG) 
Price: 13.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
92 Holt Indiana Test Prep For Earth and Space Science Standard Review and Practice Answer Key. (Paperback)
Holt 2012 0547414366 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
In Mint Condition!! Holt Indiana Test Prep For Earth and Space Science Standard Review and Practice Answer Key. (Paperback) [FF] Copyright 2012 ISBN# 9780547414362. Very slight shelf wear only. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. [ks*] 
Price: 15.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
93 Algebra One Interactions: Course 1: Tech Prepmathematics Resources (Course 1...
Holt, Rinehart and Winston 2000 0030512689 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Paperback in Mint Condition! Minor shelf wear only! Algebra One Interactions: Course 1: Tech Prepmathematics Resources (Course 1) [Teacher's Edition]. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AR) 
Price: 4.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
94 Glencoe Life Science (Technology Integration) [Paperback] by
Glencoe McGraw Hill 2000 0028277465 Paperback New Paperback 
Brand New Softcover! Glencoe Life Science: Technology Integration (Paperback). Copyright - 1999. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 6.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
95 Daily Activity Book: Social Studies [Paperback] by
2000 0328039187 Paperback New Paperback 
Brand New Paperback! Very slight shelf wear. Scott Foresman Daily Activity Book: Social Studies. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AR) 
Price: 3.42 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
96 Science Indiana Test Preperation ISTEP+ Grade 6 [Student Edition] [Paperback...
Harcourt 2005 0153414294 Paperback New Paperback 
Brand New Paperback! Very slight shelf wear! Harcourt Science Indiana Test Preperation ISTEP+ Grade 6 [Student Edition]. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AR) 
Price: 8.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
97 Addison-wesley Secondary Math an Integrated Approach Focus on Algebra Study...
Addison-Wesley 1998 0201867494 Paperback New Paperback 
Brand New! Slight Shelfwear Only! Addison-Wesley Secondary Math an Integrated Approach Focus on Algebra Study Guide and Journal. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 5.42 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
98 Teacher's Desk Reference: For Middle Grades [Paperback] by
Prentice Hall 1996-08 0138317518 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Paperback in Mint Condition! Minor storage wear on the bottom left corner of book. Teacher's Desk Reference: For Middle Grades. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AR) 
Price: 4.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
99 Business and Marketing Computer Applications for Microsoft Works, Teacher's...
Glencoe 2001 0028141741 Paperback New Paperback 
We specialize in educational material. Our copy is Brand New & Factory Sealed! Glencoe Business and Marketing Computer Applications for Microsoft Works, Teacher's Manual, An Integrated Software Simulation. We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. 
Price: 11.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
100 Interactive Science Grade 4 Social Studies and Langauge Arts Indiana
Pearson 2011 0328593117 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
In Excellent Condition!! Pearson; Interactive Science Grade 4 Social Studies and Langauge Arts Indiana (paperback). Copyright - 2011 ISBN# 0328593117. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. (KS*) 
Price: 12.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
  1  2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  NEXT >  

                              

BBB Rating Information


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@NationwideText.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com